Isaiah 117 House 5K – Map & Directions

Advertisements

Sample Multiple Results

Overall
Age Groups
Age Graded

Kingsport, TN – 07/04/18 | USATF-Certified Course TN14060MS
70 degrees and sunny | Registered: 333 | Finishers: 316
Records: Male: Tony Casey 21:44 (2015) Female: Stephanie Place 23:06 (2017)

Place Name                   Bib# Sex Age Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ====================== ==== === === ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Tanner Smith           295  M    23   1/9      22:57  5:45 
    2 Heath Harmon           626  M    21   2/9      24:16  6:04 
    3 Warren Adler           603  M    37   1/22     24:29  6:08 
    4 Andy Brockmyre         35   M    51   1/17     24:29  6:08 
    5 Neil Brown             43   M    25   1/14     24:51  6:13 
    6 Tanner Hilton          122  M    21   3/9      25:05  6:17 
    7 Gerald Ray             281  M    31   1/14     25:29  6:23 
    8 Andrew Campbell        604  M    24   4/9      26:01  6:31 
    9 Scott Horton           125  M    55   1/11     26:56  6:44 
   10 Will Earhart           280  M    39   2/22     27:25  6:52 
   11 Cameron Peters         265  F    30   1/16     27:45  6:57 
   12 Bill McSpanden         260  M    51   2/17     27:49  6:58 
   13 Nathan Fowler          98   M    35   3/22     27:59  7:00 
   14 Chad Green             103  M    45   1/23     28:00  7:00 
   15 Curtis Brumit          616  M    30   2/14     28:06  7:02

Age Group Results

 Kingsport, TN - 07/04/18 | USATF-Certified Course TN14060MS
70 degrees and sunny | Registered: 333 | Finishers: 316
Records: Male: Tony Casey 21:44 (2015) Female: Stephanie Place 23:06 (2017)

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1     1 Tanner Smith           295               23   22:57 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1    11 Cameron Peters         265               30   27:45 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1     4 Andy Brockmyre         35                51   24:29 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1    41 Barbara Blaser         27                48   31:16 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1     9 Scott Horton           125               55   26:56 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1    50 Karen Seiferth         202               60   32:09 

Male Senior Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1    47 Clyde Kidd             150               65   31:55 

Female Senior Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                   Bib# Age             Time       
===== ===== ====================== ==== =============== ======= 
    1   102 Sharon Bumgardner      45                60   37:47 

Age Graded Results

Kingsport, TN - 07/04/18 | USATF-Certified Course TN14060MS
70 degrees and sunny | Registered: 333 | Finishers: 316
Records: Male: Tony Casey 21:44 (2015) Female: Stephanie Place 23:06 (2017)

Place Name                   Bib# Sex Age           Time    Agetime % Age      
===== ====================== ==== === ============= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Andy Brockmyre         35   M              51   24:29   21:27   78.81 
    2 Karen Seiferth         202  F              60   32:09   25:25   75.35 
    3 Scott Horton           125  M              55   26:56   22:50   74.00 
    4 Ruth Ketron            149  F              88   55:32   25:55   73.92 
    5 Tanner Smith           295  M              23   22:57   22:57   73.64 
    6 Warren Adler           603  M              37   24:29   23:49   70.94 
    7 Heath Harmon           626  M              21   24:16   24:16   69.64 
    8 Bill McSpanden         260  M              51   27:49   24:22   69.36 
    9 Cameron Peters         265  F              30   27:45   27:45   69.01 
   10 Clyde Kidd             150  M              65   31:55   24:50   68.05 
   11 Neil Brown             43   M              25   24:51   24:51   68.01 
   12 John Pitt              187  M              53   28:56   24:57   67.77 
   13 Sarah Kingston Stolp   153  F              33   28:26   28:22   67.51 
   14 Tanner Hilton          122  M              21   25:05   25:05   67.38 
   15 Barbara Blaser         27   F              48   31:16   28:28   67.27 
   16 Tom Ecay               92   M              59   30:56   25:22   66.63 
   17 Gerald Ray             281  M              31   25:29   25:25   66.51 
   18 Benjamin Culp          78   M              10   30:28   25:28   66.38 
   19 Erin Smith             215  F              36   29:18   29:01   66.00 
   20 Chad Green             103  M              45   28:00   25:42   65.76 
   21 Andrew Campbell        604  M              24   26:01   26:01   64.96 

2018 Railroad Days 5K – Groups & Graded


 AGE GRADED RESULTS AT END OF AGE GROUP RESULTS
 
Railroad Days 5K VA10004MS
Appalachia, VA
8/4/2018 Pleasant
 
   AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   Ryan Morris                 20    16:57   5:27
Overall Female
   1    12   Sheena Woodward             33    21:15   6:50
 
MASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Masters Male
   1     2   Hank Clabaugh               41    17:04   5:30
Masters Female
   1    22   Barbara Blaser              48    23:20   7:31
 
GRANDMASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Grandmasters Male
   1    13   John Pitt                   53    21:37   6:57
Grandmasters Female
   1    65   Rebecca Osborne             51    29:34   9:31
 
 
Male 9 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    60   Ignacio Swineyreid           9    28:58   9:19
   2    64   Forrest Bradley              9    29:28   9:29
   3    74   Jayden Seals                 9    30:21   9:46
 
Male 10 to 14
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    19   Roman Borghetti-Mez         12    22:41   7:18
   2    33   Hunter Austin               14    25:03   8:04
   3    38   Eli Keen                    13    25:47   8:18
   4    43   Derian Almer                12    26:04   8:23
   5    48   Luke Collie                 12    26:53   8:39
   6    61   Dawson Kern                 11    29:10   9:23
   7    97   Daniel Goodman              14    33:54  10:55
Female 10 to 14
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    45   Sabella Borghetti-Mez       12    26:09   8:25
   2    63   Callie Bradley              10    29:27   9:29
   3   100   Kaydence Seals              11    35:36  11:28
   4   117   Gracee Mabe                 13    42:50  13:47
 
Male 15 to 19
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     3   Andrew Deel                 17    17:28   5:37
   2     4   Austin Yeary                17    17:54   5:46
   3     5   Thomas Salyer               18    19:47   6:22
   4     9   Andrew Goodman              17    20:44   6:40
   5    10   Parker Cowden               15    20:56   6:44
   6    14   Malcolm Huguerin            17    21:49   7:01
   7    23   Lance Collie                16    23:41   7:37
   8    25   Benji Cowden                15    23:54   7:42
   9    35   Ty Bloomer                  17    25:22   8:10
Female 15 to 19
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    29   Madeleine Bradley           16    24:33   7:54
   2    46   Carlie Yary                 15    26:28   8:31
   3    57   Cheyenne McFarland          19    28:39   9:13
 
Female 20 to 24
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    42   McKenna Tankersley          21    25:57   8:21
   2    93   Abigale Whitaker            21    32:56  10:36
   3   114   Skylar Mathieson            20    41:24  13:20
 
Male 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    44   David Woodward              26    26:05   8:24
   2    91   Matthew Smith               25    32:19  10:24
   3   102   Jessee Short                29    36:52  11:52
   4   105   Franklin Cooper             27    37:44  12:09
Female 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    20   Brandi Napier               29    22:42   7:18
 
Male 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     7   Luis Zamora                 34    20:35   6:38
   2    21   Bryan Jornes                33    23:14   7:29
   3    51   Allen Eldridge              33    27:45   8:56
   4    69   Ruben Lay                   32    29:56   9:38
Female 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    15   Sarah Carlson               31    22:04   7:06
   2    52   Katrina Smith               34    27:46   8:56
   3    76   Samantha Keen               33    30:43   9:53
   4   106   Kayla Seals                 30    37:45  12:09
   5   124   Ashley Mabe                 34    49:30  15:56
 
Male 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     6   Keith Davis                 37    19:58   6:26
   2    11   Scottie Watts               39    21:10   6:49
   3    27   Don Keen                    37    24:29   7:53
   4    32   Josh Tompkins               37    24:53   8:01
   5    84   Jonn Anderson               38    31:35  10:10
   6    99   David Mabe                  35    34:40  11:09
Female 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    41   Cheryl Salyer               36    25:57   8:21
   2    55   Heather Varner              36    28:09   9:04
   3    81   Ashley Mathieson            36    31:25  10:07
   4    98   Suzanne Herron              38    34:18  11:02
 
Male 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     8   Robert Bradley              43    20:38   6:38
   2    18   Michael Needham             43    22:28   7:14
   3    40   Sean Hampton                44    25:54   8:20
   4    56   Michael Walmpler            43    28:34   9:12
   5    67   Billy Mays                  41    29:45   9:35
   6    86   Lorenzo Rodriguez           41    31:44  10:13
   7   107   Chuck Summers               42    37:49  12:10
Female 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    54   Chrissy Hammonds            43    28:05   9:02
   2    72   Tiffany Collier             40    30:15   9:44
   3    89   Selena Kise                 40    31:51  10:15
   4    92   Julie Rogers                43    32:24  10:26
   5   104   Mistie Aistrop-Vanhook      43    37:43  12:08
   6   108   Mandy Summers               40    37:49  12:10
   7   113   Jessica Lawson              40    40:24  13:00
   8   122   Melissa Sampson             44    49:18  15:52
 
Male 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    17   Kelly Chandler              45    22:14   7:09
   2    34   Jon Hammonds                45    25:04   8:04
   3    36   Brad Cowden                 46    25:28   8:12
Female 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    49   Wendy Rutherford            46    26:57   8:40
   2    75   Angie Cowden                45    30:35   9:51
   3    82   Karen Barnette              48    31:31  10:09
   4    85   Elise Bloomer               45    31:42  10:12
   5   112   Cindy Bary                  47    40:22  12:60
   6   123   Stephanie Tucker            47    49:28  15:55
 
Male 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    16   Mike Harding                52    22:12   7:09
   2    30   Barry Hurst                 50    24:41   7:57
   3    37   Bige Whitaker               54    25:40   8:16
   4    53   Roger Whited                51    27:46   8:56
   5    62   Michael Osborne             54    29:26   9:28
Female 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    70   Kelly Fultz                 53    29:59   9:39
   2    80   Diana Kilgore               53    31:22  10:06
   3   118   Sherry Whitaker             54    42:58  13:50
 
Male 55 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    66   John Byington               55    29:41   9:33
   2    88   David Dickenson             59    31:50  10:15
   3    95   Eric Reid                   56    33:35  10:49
   4    96   Philip Stinson              56    33:49  10:53
   5   101   Allen Johnson               55    35:40  11:29
Female 55 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    68   Mary Rodriguez              59    29:52   9:37
   2   103   Linda Stanley               59    37:03  11:56
 
Male 60 to 64
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    26   Dale Riddle                 60    23:55   7:42
   2    28   Patrick Leedy               61    24:31   7:53
   3    47   Steve Maddox                63    26:37   8:34
   4    50   Michael Pope                60    27:18   8:47
   5    59   Rick Stanley                60    28:52   9:17
   6    90   Michael Lovelace            62    32:14  10:22
   7    94   Moe Brown                   61    32:58  10:37
Female 60 to 64
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    77   Patti Turpin                61    30:55   9:57
 
Male 65 to 69
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    24   Jim Hess                    69    23:53   7:41
   2    31   Bob Townsend                68    24:41   7:57
Female 65 to 69
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1   110   Marlene Compton             66    39:07  12:35
   2   111   Patsy Adkins                65    39:09  12:36
   3   119   Judy Willis                 67    45:09  14:32
 
Male 70 to 74
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    39   Robert Hardin               71    25:49   8:19
   2    58   Leroy Hurst                 73    28:52   9:17
   3    73   Robert Starnes              74    30:17   9:45
   4    79   Joe Bainbridge              71    31:09  10:02
   5    83   Michael Abbott              73    31:32  10:09
   6   109   James Collie                72    38:35  12:25
   7   121   Eddie Green                 71    49:17  15:52
Female 70 to 74
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    71   Cassandra Bainbridge        71    30:14   9:44
   2    87   Lana Butler                 71    31:50  10:15
   3   115   Barbara Taylor              71    41:25  13:20
 
Male 75 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    78   Tony Borghetti-Mez          76    30:56   9:57
   2   120   Robert Wilson               75    47:38  15:20
Female 75 & over
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1   116   Ruth Ketron                 88    41:44  13:26
   2   125   Eleanor Pendergraft         82    57:01  18:21
 
 
AGE GRADED
Railroad Days 5K VA10004MS
Appalachia, VA
8/4/2018 Pleasant
 
 Age Graded Results
 Men's World Record: 12:59  Women's World Record:14:46
 
 Age  O'all                                            Age   World
Place Place Name                     Age Sex  Time    Equiv    %
===== ===== ======================== === === ======= ======= ======
  1     2   Hank Clabaugh             41  M    17:04   16:03  80.90
  2     1   Ryan Morris               20  M    16:57   16:57  76.60
  3     3   Andrew Deel               17  M    17:28   17:20  74.92
  4   116   Ruth Ketron               88  F    41:44   20:08  73.36
  5     4   Austin Yeary              17  M    17:54   17:46  73.10
  6    24   Jim Hess                  69  M    23:53   17:57  72.34
  7    71   Cassandra Bainbridge      71  F    30:14   20:51  70.81
  8    13   John Pitt                 53  M    21:37   18:35  69.84
  9    12   Sheena Woodward           33  F    21:15   21:12  69.65
 10    22   Barbara Blaser            48  F    23:20   21:18  69.31
 11    31   Bob Townsend              68  M    24:41   18:44  69.28
 12    39   Robert Hardin             71  M    25:49   18:58  68.48
 13     8   Robert Bradley            43  M    20:38   19:08  67.88
 14    16   Mike Harding              52  M    22:12   19:14  67.48
 15    87   Lana Butler               71  F    31:50   21:58  67.25
 16     6   Keith Davis               37  M    19:58   19:19  67.23
 17    15   Sarah Carlson             31  F    22:04   22:04  66.93
 18    26   Dale Riddle               60  M    23:55   19:27  66.76
 19    28   Patrick Leedy             61  M    24:31   19:46  65.67
 20     5   Thomas Salyer             18  M    19:47   19:47  65.65
 21    20   Brandi Napier             29  F    22:42   22:42  65.05
 22    11   Scottie Watts             39  M    21:10   20:11  64.31
 23    10   Parker Cowden             15  M    20:56   20:14  64.19
 24     7   Luis Zamora               34  M    20:35   20:15  64.11
 25    17   Kelly Chandler            45  M    22:14   20:19  63.92
 26    19   Roman Borghetti-Mez       12  M    22:41   20:25  63.58
 27     9   Andrew Goodman            17  M    20:44   20:34  63.11
 28    45   Sabella Borghetti-Mez     12  F    26:09   23:26  63.04
 29    58   Leroy Hurst               73  M    28:52   20:38  62.93
 30    18   Michael Needham           43  M    22:28   20:50  62.34
 31    29   Madeleine Bradley         16  F    24:33   23:46  62.14
 32    78   Tony Borghetti-Mez        76  M    30:56   21:03  61.67
 33    47   Steve Maddox              63  M    26:37   21:06  61.51
 34    68   Mary Rodriguez            59  F    29:52   24:05  61.32
 35    73   Robert Starnes            74  M    30:17   21:19  60.90
 36    77   Patti Turpin              61  F    30:55   24:20  60.70
 37    14   Malcolm Huguerin          17  M    21:49   21:39  59.98
 38    30   Barry Hurst               50  M    24:41   21:43  59.77
 39    37   Bige Whitaker             54  M    25:40   21:54  59.28
 40    63   Callie Bradley            10  F    29:27   25:01  59.04
 41    49   Wendy Rutherford          46  F    26:57   25:06  58.83
 42    46   Carlie Yary               15  F    26:28   25:12  58.61
 43    50   Michael Pope              60  M    27:18   22:12  58.49
 44    83   Michael Abbott            73  M    31:32   22:32  57.61
 45    41   Cheryl Salyer             36  F    25:57   25:42  57.44
 46    70   Kelly Fultz               53  F    29:59   25:55  56.97
 47    42   McKenna Tankersley        21  F    25:57   25:57  56.90
 48    79   Joe Bainbridge            71  M    31:09   22:53  56.75
 49    34   Jon Hammonds              45  M    25:04   22:54  56.69
 50    21   Bryan Jornes              33  M    23:14   22:58  56.55
 51    65   Rebecca Osborne           51  F    29:34   26:08  56.50
 52    25   Benji Cowden              15  M    23:54   23:06  56.22
 53    36   Brad Cowden               46  M    25:28   23:06  56.22
 54    60   Ignacio Swineyreid         9  M    28:58   23:07  56.15
 55    23   Lance Collie              16  M    23:41   23:13  55.93
 56    43   Derian Almer              12  M    26:04   23:28  55.33
 57    59   Rick Stanley              60  M    28:52   23:28  55.32
 58    64   Forrest Bradley            9  M    29:28   23:31  55.20
 59    54   Chrissy Hammonds          43  F    28:05   26:49  55.07
 60    27   Don Keen                  37  M    24:29   23:41  54.83
 61    33   Hunter Austin             14  M    25:03   23:45  54.66
 62    40   Sean Hampton              44  M    25:54   23:50  54.47
 63    80   Diana Kilgore             53  F    31:22   27:07  54.46
 64    38   Eli Keen                  13  M    25:47   23:53  54.37
 65    32   Josh Tompkins             37  M    24:53   24:04  53.95
 66    48   Luke Collie               12  M    26:53   24:12  53.65
 67    74   Jayden Seals               9  M    30:21   24:14  53.59
 68    53   Roger Whited              51  M    27:46   24:15  53.54
 69    52   Katrina Smith             34  F    27:46   27:39  53.40
 70    55   Heather Varner            36  F    28:09   27:53  52.95
 71    62   Michael Osborne           54  M    29:26   25:07  51.69
 72   115   Barbara Taylor            71  F    41:25   28:34  51.69
 73    66   John Byington             55  M    29:41   25:08  51.66
 74    35   Ty Bloomer                17  M    25:22   25:10  51.59
 75    57   Cheyenne McFarland        19  F    28:39   28:39  51.54
 76    75   Angie Cowden              45  F    30:35   28:45  51.38
 77    82   Karen Barnette            48  F    31:31   28:47  51.31
 78    61   Dawson Kern               11  M    29:10   25:23  51.15
 79   110   Marlene Compton           66  F    39:07   28:53  51.13
 80   111   Patsy Adkins              65  F    39:09   29:17  50.43
 81    90   Michael Lovelace          62  M    32:14   25:47  50.37
 82    72   Tiffany Collier           40  F    30:15   29:27  50.15
 83    44   David Woodward            26  M    26:05   26:05  49.78
 84    88   David Dickenson           59  M    31:50   26:06  49.75
 85    85   Elise Bloomer             45  F    31:42   29:47  49.57
 86   103   Linda Stanley             59  F    37:03   29:52  49.43
 87    56   Michael Walmpler          43  M    28:34   26:29  49.03
 88    94   Moe Brown                 61  M    32:58   26:35  48.84
 89    76   Samantha Keen             33  F    30:43   30:39  48.18
 90    92   Julie Rogers              43  F    32:24   30:56  47.73
 91    89   Selena Kise               40  F    31:51   31:00  47.63
 92   100   Kaydence Seals            11  F    35:36   31:06  47.49
 93    81   Ashley Mathieson          36  F    31:25   31:07  47.45
 94    51   Allen Eldridge            33  M    27:45   27:25  47.35
 95   109   James Collie              72  M    38:35   27:58  46.42
 96    67   Billy Mays                41  M    29:45   27:59  46.41
 97    95   Eric Reid                 56  M    33:35   28:12  46.03
 98    96   Philip Stinson            56  M    33:49   28:24  45.71
 99   119   Judy Willis               67  F    45:09   32:54  44.89
100   125   Eleanor Pendergraft       82  F    57:01   32:55  44.87
101    93   Abigale Whitaker          21  F    32:56   32:56  44.84
102    98   Suzanne Herron            38  F    34:18   33:43  43.79
103    69   Ruben Lay                 32  M    29:56   29:41  43.73
104    86   Lorenzo Rodriguez         41  M    31:44   29:51  43.51
105   101   Allen Johnson             55  M    35:40   30:12  43.00
106    84   Jonn Anderson             38  M    31:35   30:20  42.80
107   104   Mistie Aistrop-Vanhook    43  F    37:43   36:01  41.00
108    97   Daniel Goodman            14  M    33:54   32:09  40.39
109   118   Sherry Whitaker           54  F    42:58   36:44  40.21
110    91   Matthew Smith             25  M    32:19   32:19  40.18
111   108   Mandy Summers             40  F    37:49   36:49  40.12
112   112   Cindy Bary                47  F    40:22   37:14  39.65
113   120   Robert Wilson             75  M    47:38   32:59  39.35
114   106   Kayla Seals               30  F    37:45   37:45  39.12
115    99   David Mabe                35  M    34:40   33:56  38.26
116   117   Gracee Mabe               13  F    42:50   39:15  37.62
117   113   Jessica Lawson            40  F    40:24   39:20  37.55
118   107   Chuck Summers             42  M    37:49   35:19  36.77
119   121   Eddie Green               71  M    49:17   36:12  35.87
120   114   Skylar Mathieson          20  F    41:24   41:24  35.67
121   102   Jessee Short              29  M    36:52   36:49  35.26
122   105   Franklin Cooper           27  M    37:44   37:44  34.41
123   123   Stephanie Tucker          47  F    49:28   45:38  32.36
124   122   Melissa Sampson           44  F    49:18   46:43  31.61
125   124   Ashley Mabe               34  F    49:30   49:18  29.95