Finer Miner – Overall


Finer Miner 5K Uncertified Course
Coeburn, VA
9/4/2017   Nice!
 
               OVERALL RESULTS         
 
Place  Name                       Age  Sex  Time     Pace
=====  =========================  ===  ===  =======  ======
   1   Thomas Salyer               17   M     20:38    6:38
   2   Steve Pruitt                44   M     20:57    6:45
   3   Troy Mullins                16   M     21:06    6:47
   4   Matthew Sluss               17   M     21:32    6:56
   5   Mike Harding                51   M     22:06    7:07
   6   Emil Schenck                37   M     22:55    7:23
   7   Dale Riddle                 59   M     23:10    7:27
   8   Seth Hall                   37   M     23:10    7:27
   9   Brett Richards              45   M     23:23    7:32
  10   Ella Palm                   17   F     23:38    7:36
  11   Don Keen                    36   M     23:55    7:42
  12   Julie Scott                 35   F     24:16    7:49
  13   Jordan Gray                 13   M     24:33    7:54
  14   Ahren Lee                   14   M     25:01    8:03
  15   Sheri Gewelke               47   F     25:15    8:08
  16   Cheryl Salyer               35   F     26:06    8:24
  17   Daniel Stair                41   M     27:09    8:44
  18   Andrew Sutherland           15   M     27:18    8:47
  19   Anna McKnight               15   F     27:30    8:51
  20   Hayden Lawson               14   M     27:33    8:52
  21   Matthew Hicks               13   M     27:34    8:52
  22   Iris Gewelke                 7   F     28:05    9:02
  23   Curtis Akard                69   M     28:10    9:04
  24   Bridgett Moore              32   F     28:39    9:13
  25   Jack Starnes                73   M     28:49    9:17
  26   Karrie Mullins-Potter       39   F     29:16    9:25
  27   Isaac Green                 19   M     29:20    9:26
  28   Jamie Hicks                 46   M     29:48    9:36
  29   Casey Wright                14   F     30:03    9:40
  30   Melanie Clay                35   F     30:16    9:45
  31   Brittnay Dickenson          28   F     31:32   10:09
  32   Tammy Huffman               46   F     31:34   10:10
  33   Brett Hall                  26   M     31:39   10:11
  34   Rachel Wolfe                29   F     31:59   10:18
  35   Jozy Phillips                9   F     32:08   10:21
  36   Ronnie Phillips             34   M     32:09   10:21
  37   Leann Mullins               29   F     32:27   10:27
  38   Megan Gillie                30   F     33:22   10:44
  39   David Dickenson             58   M     33:29   10:47
  40   Jessica Astacio             23   F     35:09   11:19
  41   Caitlyn Strouth             27   F     35:09   11:19
  42   Philip Stinson              55   M     36:28   11:44
  43   Andrea Hicks                44   F     37:01   11:55
  44   Cindy Bary                  46   F     37:22   12:02
  45   Cita Bandy                  70   F     38:36   12:25
  46   Joie Duff                   47   F     38:57   12:32
  47   Christy Osborne             39   F     39:36   12:45
  48   Debbie Ward                 58   F     40:10   12:56
  49   Marlene Compton             65   F     40:11   12:56
  50   Crystal Lyke                37   F     40:51   13:09
  51   Jessica Lawson              39   F     40:52   13:09
  52   Cadence Sanders              9   F     48:15   15:32
  53   Roy Sanders                 34   M     48:16   15:32
  54   Tommy Bright                74   M   1:06:19   21:21
  55   Gequetta Laney              43   F   1:06:28   21:24
 
Results by Lynwood Wagner
Advertisements