Splash Dash 5K – Age Groups

 
 
 
Splash Dash 5K  TN17025MS 
Bristol, TN
5/6/2017   Chilly & Drizzle 
 
   AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   James Bittinger             35    24:11   7:47
Overall Female
   1     2   Felisia Rayment             35    24:19   7:50
 
MASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Masters Male
   1     6   Jeff Bauserman              53    26:40   8:35
Masters Female
   1    14   Beth Muncy                  44    32:59  10:37
 
GRANDMASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Grandmasters Male
   1    19   Allen Johnson               54    35:03  11:17
Grandmasters Female
   1    16   Lana Butler                 70    33:25  10:45
 
SR GRANDMASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Sr Grandmasters Male
   1     0                                0            0:00
Sr Grandmasters Female
   1     0                                0         0:00
 
 
Male 14 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    17   Karstn Tuell                 7    33:49  10:53
 
Male 15 to 19
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    21   Tyler Shuler                19    35:29  11:25
 
 
Male 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     4   Alex Bomar                  29    25:17   8:08
Female 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     8   Sarah Vanwagenen            28    27:42   8:55
   2    13   Katie Brown                 29    32:36  10:30
   3    18   Julie Bedwani               29    33:50  10:53
 
Male 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     7   Spencer Young               33    26:56   8:40
   2    10   Reuben Lay                  30    28:04   9:02
   3    11   Justin Wade                 31    30:26   9:48
   4    20   Timmy Taylor                33    35:20  11:22
Female 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     3   Pamela Gordon               32    24:44   7:58
   2    24   Megan Clark                 33    36:48  11:51
 
Male 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    12   Adam Brown                  35    31:00   9:59
Female 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     5   Suzanne Crist               37    26:20   8:29
   2    23   Kimly Tuell                 38    36:04  11:37
 
Male 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     9   Patrick Roberts             42    27:54   8:59
 
Female 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    15   Jill Thompson               47    33:08  10:40
 
 
Male 55 to 59
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    22   Phillip Stinson             55    35:33  11:27
 
 
 
Results by Lynwood Wagner

Advertisements